-------------------------------
1º Dan Taekwondo:
-
JOSE
JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2002.
-
Cleyton Sales, 2011
-
Viviany Raquel Valério, 2011.
-
Alan Bezerra, 2011
-
Maycon Rafael. 2011
-
Paulo Cosme, 2012
-
Sabrina Alencar, 2012
-
PAULO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA, 2020.
--------------------------
2º Dan Taekwondo:
-
JOSE JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2005.
-
Viviany Raquel, 2012.
-
CICERO LAURINDO DA SILVA, 2020.
--------------------------
3º Dan Taekwondo:
-
JOSE JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2011.
-
VIVIANY RAQUEL VALÉRIO DA SILVA, 2020.
--------------------------
4º Dan Taekwondo:
-
José Josuel da Silva,
2012.
--------------------------
5º Dan Taekwondo:
-
JOSE JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2018.
--------------------------
6º Dan Taekwondo:
2022.
1º Gub Taekwondo:
-
José Matheus. Fevereiro 2014
-
Julio Cersa - Fevereiro 2014
-
Cicero Laurindo-Março 2014
-
Ericles Silva, 2014
-
Anne Rafaelle, 2014
-
João Vitor-2015
-
Pedro Lucas-2015
______________________
2º Gub Taekwondo:
-
Joseanne Silva*
-
Lucas Ezequiel*
-
JACYELLYN JOSUELLY DA SILVA, 2020.
-
JACYEL JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2020.
-
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA, 2020.
______________________
3º Gub
Taekowndo:
-
Jacyellen Josuelly da Silva, 2017.
-
JACYEL JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2018.
-
PAULO ALVES, 2019
______________________
4º Gub Taekwondo:
-
Caio Olirio*
-
Arthur*
-
Janderson*
-
Jacyellen Josuelly da Silva, 2017.
-
JACYEL JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2018.
-
PAULO ALVES, 2018.
______________________
5º Gub
Taekowndo:
-
Joseanne da Silva, 2002.
-
Leonardo Guedes Dia, 2017.
-
Jacyellen Josuelly da Silva, 2016.
-
JACYEL JOSUEL DA SILVA, 2018.
-
PAULO ALVES, 2018.
______________________
6º Gub Taeakwondo:
-
Taise Camilla*
-
Jacyellyn Josuel da Silva, 2001.
-
Jacyel Josuel da Silva, 2013.
-
Kenjim Caio*
-
Thalison*
-
Denys Ancelmo*
-
Carlos Maciel*
-
Yohana Kelly dos Santos, 2015.
-
Luis Jeronimo*
-
Jhonatan Murilo
-
Edilaine Guedes
-
PAULO ALVES, 2018.
______________________
7º Gub Taeakwondo:
-
Yohana Kelly,
-
Jacyellyn Josuel da Silva, 2009.
-
Jacyel Josuel da Silva, 2010.
-
Uirã Alexandre,
-
Lucas Braga,
-
José Michael,
-
Caio Ramom,
-
Thaina Siqueira,
-
Leonardo Guedes
-
Edison Guedes
-
PAULO ALVES, 2017.
______________________
8º GubTaekwondo:
-
Jandson Gabriel,
-
Leonardo Souza Castro,
-
Vitória,
-
Eva Cleide*
-
Bruno Daniel,
-
Jucilene Alves*
-
João Gabriel*
-
Jacyellyn Josuel da Silva, 2009.
-
Jacyel Josuel da Silva, 2010.
-
Adacia*
-
Emenson alves*
-
Leonardo Agostinho*
-
Felipe*
-
Thiago Cavalcanti*
-
Amanda*
-
Andressa*
-
Rodrigo Durando*
-
Tiago*
-
Jonatan Murilo da Silva.
-
PAULO ALVES, 2017.
-
JACCYELLEN JOSUELLY VALÉRIO MENDES DA SILVA, 2019.
-
ALDO, 1992.
_________________________
9º Gub Taekwondo:
-
Beatriz Cristina,
-
João Neto Menezes,
-
Maiane Rodrigues,
-
Caio Ramon,
-
Matheus Nonato
-
Cioney Oliveira,
-
Thiago Lacerda,
-
Carla Geovannia,
-
Leonardo do Nascimento,
-
Marina Milena*
-
Jacyellyn Josuel da Silva, 2009.
-
Jacyel Josuel da Silva, 2010.
-
Carol*
-
Caroline*
-
Sara*
-
Joliê Kelly*
-
Gustavo Guedes*
-
Ingride Gabriela*
-
Ian Wagner*
-
Rian Wagner*
-
Wellington Alves da Silva,
-
Matheus Henrique,
-
Kelly Eduarda,
-
Lucas Rosemberg,
-
Regivan Francisco,
-
Cassio Vinicius,
-
Ingride Gabriela*
-
Maisa da Silva
-
Fernanda Soares, 2014*
-
Regina Carolina*
-
Vinicius*
-
Jhonatan Victor*
-
Keven Ualas.
-
Beatriz Cristina,
-
Ana Beatriz,
-
Carla Daniele,
-
Carla Taina Coelho,
-
Marcos Aurelio,
-
Maisa Pacheco,
-
Railane Maciel,
-
Larissa Ferreira,
-
Felipe Araujo,
-
Cersa Ricardo,
-
Gustavo Menezes,
-
Pedro Murilo,
-
Italo Alexandre,
-
Werbson Claudino,
-
Elaine Cristina*
-
Amanda Maria.
-
Valeria Rodriques,
-
Daniely Santos,
-
João neto
-
Gustavo
-
Denílson Cavalcante Rodrigues
-
Alex Sousa Santos
-
Alan
-
PAULO ALVES, 2017.
-
Everson Barbosa da Costa, 020.
-
Bruno Gabriel Gomes de Souza, 2020.
-
Ailma Iolanda Cavalcant, 2020.
-
João Victor Lima Cavalcant, 2020.
-
Daniela de Souza Barbosa, 2020.
-
Debora Raissa de Souza Barbosa, 2020.
-
Brendon Gabriel R. Melo, 2020.
________________________
10º Gub Taekwndo:
-
Aline dos Santos Xavier
-
Vitoria Tamará,
-
Maria Leticia,
-
Mariane Rodriques,
-
Leonardo Araujo,
-
Rafael,
-
Gledson Nascimento,
-
João Pedro Soares,
-
Camila Costa*
-
Joandson Dias*
-
Joandson Oliveira*
-
João Victor*
-
Wictor Oliveira,
-
Michel Devid, Obs*
-
Sara Rachel*
-
Jaccyellen Josuelly Valério Mendes da Silva, 2018.
-
Marcio Victor Carvalhos dos Santos, 2020.
________________________
PROJETO FAIXA PRETA 2014
-
VIVIANY R. 2º DAN,
-
SABRINA A. 1º DAN,
-
ANNY RAFALLE 5º GUB,
-
Ericles Da Silva, 5º GUB,
-
PAULO COSME 1º DAN,
-
UIRÃ ALEXANDRE 7º GUB,
-
LUCAS BRAGA 7º GUB,
-
JOSÉ MICHAEL 7º GUB.
-
Caio Ramom-7º gub
-
Stefany-8º gub
________________________
PROJETO +TAEKWONDO 2014
-
VINICIUS - 9º GUB,
-
___________________________
HAPKIDO NORDESTE BRASIL 2015
-
Rosivaldo*
-
Regivan*
-
Sergio*
-
Elson
-
Geisa
___________________________
TOTAL DE ATLETAS ATIVOS NO CODAM: 51 Alunos